ABB SDCS-COM-82 DCS800 DC speed regulator communication board
0468
Give your opinion
Read all reviews
Add to notepad
Print
  • 1.7/5
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Details
China B2B Services

Report abuse

B2B Services

ABB SDCS-COM-82 DCS800 DC speed regulator communication board

Quantity : IN STOCK   Price : 123,00 €

Contact our manager

RFQ : Jessica (Sales manager)

Email : sales3@amikon.cn

Mobile/WhatsApp : 86-18030235311

Wechat : hu18030235311

Skype : jessica01235483

_ ABB (SWEDEN) _

_ Request a quote for this module _

About us - Amikon Automation

We are automation manufacturing industry thought leaders of the world,

is committed to driving the Global Communication Industry. No matter

how complex your problem, our experienced team of professionals will

use accumulated many years of industry knowledge to provide you with

the most efficient solution.

View File

Thanks for your time to visit our website :

http://www.amikong.com/

https://www.moore-plc-center.com/

http://www.mvme.cn/

Thank you for coming to ask us for an inquiry :

WhatsApp/Mobile : 86-18030235311

Provide many hard-to-find spare parts

Distributed Control System (DCS)

Programmable Logic Controller (PLC)

Remote input/output module (RTU)

Industrial PC (IPC)

Industrial low-frequency screen

Lowcapacity hard drives for industrial use SCSI (50,68,80Pin)

AnyBus (Gateway)

Human-machine interface

Industrial control related ancillary products

View File

More advantageous models

Allen Bradley Rockwell (USA)

Allen Bradley Rockwell 2711-K5A16L1

Allen Bradley Rockwell 2711P-B6C20D

Allen Bradley Rockwell 2711P-B6C20A

Allen Bradley Rockwell 2711P-K6C20A

Allen Bradley Rockwell 2711P-K6C5D

Allen Bradley Rockwell 2711P-B6M20D

Allen Bradley Rockwell 2711P-T6M20D

Allen Bradley Rockwell 2711P-T6C5A

Allen Bradley Rockwell 2711P-T6M5D

Allen Bradley Rockwell 2711P-T6M20A

Allen Bradley Rockwell 2711P-T6C20A

Allen Bradley Rockwell 2711P-T6C5D

​

Bently Nevada (USA)

Bently Nevada 330103-00-04-10-02-00

Bently Nevada 330106-05-30-50-02-00

Bently Nevada 330103-06-13-10-02-00

Bently Nevada 330910-00-05-50-02-00

Bently Nevada 330104-13-20-10-02-00

Bently Nevada 330103-00-04-10-02-00

Bently Nevada 330101-00-08-10-02-00

Bently Nevada 330103-00-07-10-02-00

Bently Nevada 330101-00-08-10-02-00

Bently Nevada 330106-05-30-10-02-00

Bently Nevada 330106-05-30-05-02-00

Bently Nevada 330104-00-20-10-02-00

Location : 32D Guomao Building , No.388 , Hubin south Road , Siming district, 361009 Xiamen,
Contact : Hu Ling, 86 18030235311

LINGHU111

  • 2.6/5
Retail
Registered since 20 August 2019

Send email to LINGHU111

Good deal: buying from seller

Visit our guide for a secure transaction! Under no circumstances Algomtl can be held responsible for the content of the ads published. Only the sellers and buyers responsability is involved in case of dispute.
We invite you to read our terms of use. You can also visit our FAQ section and see our information section on the risks associated with counterfeiting.
This page is about importers and exporters of
ABB SDCS-COM-82 DCS800 DC speed regulator communication board

Search in a category : B2B Services
Search in a category :
speed, sdcs, communication, dcs800, board, regulator
  • 3.2/5
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Indonesia 11520 Equipment goods

Report abuse

YesMiner M20 Batch 1
YesMiner M20 Batch 1

Tuesday, December 08, 2015

Quantity : 20 Unit - Price : $1,977

Price: US $1,977 Site: azriadi.com Accept paypal 16nm 3D FinFET Bitcoin (SHA-256) Miner - 20000 GH/s (20 TH/s) - 1500W (at the wall) German Engineering Bitcoin Miner Features: - Newest 16nm 3D FinFET technology (How FinFET works? https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Jctk0DI7YP8)...

Azriadi

  • azriadi
  • 11520 - Jakarta
  • 6202158021777
  • 3.1/5
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Indonesia 1440 Equipment goods

Report abuse

Dimatix Sapphire QS-256/10 AAA Printhead
Dimatix Sapphire QS-256/10 AAA Printhead

Wednesday, June 17, 2015

Quantity : 100 - Price : $2,050.00

- Dimatix Sapphire QS-256/10 AAA Printhead - The Performa™ Sapphire QS-256/10 AAA printhead delivers best-in-class jetting accuracy combined with versatile grayscale operation. Its lightweight, thin-profile design and configurability plus support for a broad range of ink formulations...

PT DIGITAL MEDIA PRINTER

  • john michael
  • 1440 - Jakarta
  • +62 (813) 1183 7053
  • 3.3/5
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Thailand 50100 Everything else / Bulk

Report abuse

IK PLUS MULTI PURPOSE COPY PAPER A4 80GSM/75GSM/70GSM
IK PLUS MULTI PURPOSE COPY PAPER A4 80GSM/75GSM/70GSM

Tuesday, October 13, 2026

Quantity : 80000 Ream - Price : $0.79/Ream for 8000

SPECIFICATION - Sheet Size: 210mm x 297mm/297mm x 420mm International Paper Standards Size(ISO) A4/A3 - Quality: Imported 100% Virgin Wood Pulp - Whiteness: 102-104%,Natural White - Grading: A - Thickness: 106cm - Capability: High Speed Copying 100ppm, Laser Capable,Inkjet Capable...

NATH LAOH LTD

  • 50100 - Chiang Mai
  • +66 9 95 35 59 56