Lot de 6027 produits de beauté (prix négociable)
0165
Give your opinion
Read all reviews
Add to notepad
Print
  • 1.7/5
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Details
France Cosmetics and beauty

Report abuse

Cosmetics and beauty

Quantity : 6027   Price : 3 000,00 €

Suite à une cessation d'activité, nous proposons notre stock à la vente.

Marques : L'Oréal, Maybelline, Rimmel, Sabrina, D'Donna, Easy Paris, Bourjois, Essie, NYX, Revolution, Manhattan.

Notre lot comporte les types de produits suivants :

1705 vernis à ongles
758 rouges à lèvres
654 palettes de maquillage
480 produits de maquillage mixtes
240 bijoux fantaisies mixtes
204 gloss
200 paquets de 6 limes à ongles
144 paquets de boucles d'oreilles
120 colliers fantaisies
120 pinces à épiler
120 paquets collier plus boucles d'oreilles
108 blush
100 écarteurs d'orteils
69 pinceaux de maquillage
64 trousses de maquillage
62 éponges de maquillage
60 mascaras
60 crayons yeux
60 anticernes
60 boucles d'oreilles
58 dissolvants
49 fonds de teint
48 eye-liners
48 paquets de 2 limes a ongles
48 limes à ongles
28 paquets de 2 brosse à ongles
24 nettoyants visage
24 miroirs de poche
24 ciseaux de manucure
24 baumes à lèvres
25 paquets de bandes d'épilation
22 coupes cuticules
18 brosses à cheveux
12 boites de 16 tampons
12 paquets de lingettes
12 colles pour faux ongles
12 applicateurs pour cils
12 colles pour faux cils
12 recourbe cils
12 paquets de 2 taille-crayons
12 paquets de lingettes intimes
12 paquets de pinces à cheveux
12 bandeaux à cheveux
12 paquets de 3 peignes
12 paquets de faux ongles
12 kits de manucure
10 paquets de 4 pinceaux de maquillage
10 paquets de 10 pinceaux de maquillage
10 coupes Ongles
10 eaux micellaires Garnier
1 paquet de 16 serviettes intimes
1 paquet de 16 tampons
1 paquet de 16 tampons Tampax

Total 6027 produits

RETRAIT DIRECTEMENT SUR PLACE

PAIEMENT EN CASH

Pour plus d'informations, veuillez prendre contact par email ou WhatsApp merci.

Location : 3 Boulevard de L Europe , 68100 Mulhouse,
Contact : Fabien CERCY, +41 7 96 45 28 92

Bratoly

  • 2.7/5
Retail
Registered since 13 June 2025

Send email to Bratoly

Good deal: buying from seller

Visit our guide for a secure transaction! Under no circumstances Algomtl can be held responsible for the content of the ads published. Only the sellers and buyers responsability is involved in case of dispute.
We invite you to read our terms of use. You can also visit our FAQ section and see our information section on the risks associated with counterfeiting.
This page is about importers and exporters of

Search in a category : Cosmetics and beauty
Search in a category :
beaute, produits, prix, negociable
GOLD ad
  • 3.5/5
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
France 22440 B2B Services

Report abuse

ACTION RETURN PALLETS – WHOLESALE B2B CLEARANCE OFFER
Verified

Sunday, January 04, 2026

Action return pallets for wholesalers, professional clearance and European expor

Quantity : 30000 - Price : 0,50 €

We offer return pallets exclusively composed of products sourced from the Action retail chain, intended for wholesalers, clearance professionals, resellers, and exporters. These liquidation pallets contain non-food fast-moving consumer goods, carefully selected for their high resale potential and quick turnover. Offer details: - Return pallets from large retail distribution – Action brand - Approx. 1,000 items per pallet (80% of pallets) - Average price: around €0.50 per item...

TRANSIDI

  • 22440 - PLOUFRAGAN
  • 09 72 63 03 26
  • 33(0)603670505
  • 3.1/5
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
China 314001 Everything else / Bulk

Report abuse

Toilet tissue paper factory
Toilet tissue paper factory

Tuesday, December 23, 2025

Quantity : 5000 rolls - Price : USD0.55/roll

Printed Toilet Paper size : 2ply X 250 sheets per roll One roll per color e-flute box. 24 rolls per carton Carton size: 46cm x 34cm x 24cm N.W: 2.4KG / G.W: 4.2Kg MOQ: 5000 rolls If you need custom yourself design. Pls check the following process. ( Any images/texts can be...)

Jiaxing Honyao Paper Co.,Ltd

  • Qianying
  • 314001 - Jiaxing City, Zhejiang Province
  • (86)18005738715
  • 86 18005738715
  • 3.1/5
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Report abuse

Printed toilet tissue paper
Printed toilet tissue paper

Tuesday, December 23, 2025

Jiaxing Honyao Paper Co.,Ltd

  • Qianying
  • (86)18005738715
  • 86 18005738715